Oakenshield's Poetic Justice
Nickname : Tissa
Birth date : 15-01-2007
Colour : black silver tabby bloched with white

Sorry! Still working on this page!

Parents Grandparents Great Grandparents

Sandy Beaches' Fisher King
brown tabby bloched with white

Overlord Sparrow,
black and white
Overlord Nutchezz, zwart gemarmerd
Overlord Exotica, zwart schildpad gemarmerd/wit
Sandy Beaches Coconut Groove,
blue tabby bloched with white
Firedevils Cougar, blauw
Flaigomar Minina, zwart gemarmerd met wit
Athabaske's Nayeli
black silver torty tabby bloched

Prairiebaby Extension Of Your Grace
red silver tabby

TCh. Prairiebaby Ambassador Of Grace
Prairiebaby Cover Me I Will Sing
Ch. Meltingharts Twinkling Star
black silver shaded
Rocksolid Fox Trot of Meltingharts
Charmalot Dragonangel
traced to Foundation 99,73 %
Inbreeding 7,34 %
Foundation Top-2 30,6 %
Foundation Top-3 44,4 %
Foundation Top-5 58,3 %
Clones 25,5 %
Tested and found free of:
PL (Patellar Luxatie) / planned beginning 2008
FIV (Feline Immunodefiency Virus) / planned beginning 2008
FeLV (Feline Leukemia Virus) / planned beginning 2008
HCM (Hypertrofic Cardiomiopathy) /planned beginning 2008
PKD (Polycystic Kidney Disease) / planned beginning 2008
 
Show results
association location date certificate
Felikat Alkmaar May 6th 2007 U1